Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   25-10-2017   18H30 Juniors C3 - FC Chippis
Championnat
Mercredi   25-10-2017   19H30 Juniors C1 promotion - FC Saint-Maurice
Coupe
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H30 FC Lens 2 Chermignon - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E4 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 FC Saint-Léonard 3 - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   11H00 FC Salgesch - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H30 US Collombey-Muraz région - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H30 FC Sion - Juniors C1 promotion
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   13H30 Juniors C2 - FC Chippis
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 Juniors B2 - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H30 Juniors D2 - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H30 FC Aproz - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   18H00 Sierre 1 - FC Bramois
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   15H00 US Ayent-Arbaz - Sierre 2
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   15H00 Juniors A1 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Mardi   31-10-2017   18H30 Juniors E5 - FC Agarn
Championnat
Vendredi   03-11-2017   19H00 FC Leuk-Susten 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   09H30 Juniors E1 - FC Chippis
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H00 C Talents Sion féminin - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H00 Juniors D3 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   11H00 FC Crans-Montana 2 - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   13H30 FC Fully - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   14H00 Juniors D4 - FC Chippis
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   14H00 FC Leuk-Susten 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   14H00 Juniors E6 - FC Leuk-Susten 3
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   14H30 Juniors B1 - FC Fully
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   15H30 FC Bramois 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   16H00 Juniors C1 promotion - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   17H00 FC Stalden - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   18H00 FC Saint-Léonard - Sierre 1
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   18H00 Sierre 2 - FC Varen
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   14H00 FC Conthey - Juniors A1
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   18H00 Sierre 1 - FC Naters 2
Championnat