Liste des supporters du FC Sierre
Liste des supporters
Nombre actuel : 342
Nom, prénom Localité  
MOREILLON 3960 Sierre
Panneau
A L'IMPRESSION Sàrl 3960 Sierre
divers
A. IN-ALBON & FILS Sàrl 3966 Chalais
Programme de matchs
ACOMA Andenmatten SA 3966 Chalais
Panneau
AGROL 3960 Sierre
Panneau
AIRNACE SA 1902 Evionnaz
calendrier
AIRTECH ENERGIE 3966 Chalais
Panneau
ALLIANZ SUISSE 1951 Sion
Panneau
ALLIANZ SUISSE 3968 Veyras
Programme de matchs
AMAVITA Pharmacie 3960 Sierre
Panneau
AMP 1951 Sion
Programme de matchs
ANNIVIERS 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
ANTILLE Claude-Alain 3964 Muraz
Supporter
ANTILLE Paul-Alain 3960 Sierre
divers
ANTONIER Léon 3960 Sierre
Corner
ARNOLD Eric 3960 Sierre
Corner
AS ASCENSEURS SA 1052 Le Mont s/Lausanne
Programme de matchs
ASSURANCES ZURICH 3960 Sierre
Supporter
ATRA SA 1955 St Pierre de Clages
divers
AUDIO-VIDEO-CENTER 3960 Sierre
Panneau
AUTO EVASION 3966 Chalais
Programme de matchs
AUTO-SECOURS SIERROIS 3960 Sierre
Panneau
AVESCO RENT SA 1070 Puidoux
calendrier
BANQUE CANTONALE DU VALAIS 3960 Sierre
Panneau
BANQUE CANTONALE DU VALAIS 3960 Sierre
calendrier
BANQUE RAIFFEISEN 3960 Sierre
Panneau
BARMAN & NANZER SA 3960 Sierre
Supporter
BEFATEC SA 3970 Salquenen
divers
BENEY Eddy 3960 Sierre
Corner
BERCLAZ Marc-André 3960 Sierre
Supporter
BERCLAZ-ROMAILLER SA 3974 Mollens
Programme de matchs
BERTHOD André 3960 Sierre
Supporter
BERTHOD Charly 3960 Sierre
Supporter
BERTHOD François 3960 Sierre
Supporter
BERTHOD Gilbert 3960 Sierre
Corner
BERTHOD Paul 3960 Sierre
Supporter
BERTHOD Pierre 3960 Sierre
Supporter
BETON-TRENN AG CLAUSEN 3960 Sierre
calendrier
BFR Immobilier 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
BISA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
BISA 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
BITZ TRAVAUX PUBLICS SA 1950 Sion
divers
BLATTER Peter 3960 Sierre
Supporter
BOILLAT & FILS SA 1957 Ardon
calendrier
BOLL Madeleine 3976 Noës
Corner
BONVIN Nicolas
But Club
BONVIN Roger 3960 Sierre
Supporter
BONVIN B-GROUPE.CH 3960 Corin
calendrier
BONVIN B-GROUPE.CH 3960 Corin
Programme de matchs
BONVIN B-GROUPE.CH 3960 Corin
Panneau
BONVIN NETTOYAGES 3960 Sierre
Panneau
BORGEAT ELECTRICITE SA 3960 Sierre
Supporter
BORNET FRERES SA 1950 Sion
Panneau
BORNET SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
BRINGHEN SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
BRITANNIA PUB 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
BRODARD Michel 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
BUFFET DE LA GARE 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
BUFFET DE LA GARE 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
BUSER MATERIAUX SA 1920 Martigny
calendrier
C ÇA SÀRL Restaurant 1950 Sion
calendrier
C/O HOLCIM (SUISSE) SA 8050 Zurich
calendrier
CAFE - RESTAURANT ANNIVIERS 3960 Sierre
Supporter
CAFE LE 110 Mlle Sandy Ferrier 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
CAFÉ PRÉSIDENT 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
CAMBRIA PROBAT Sàrl 1920 Martigny
calendrier
CAMELEON ROUVINET Sàrl 3960 Sierre
Panneau
CARRIERE DE ST-LEONARD 1958 Saint-Léonard
calendrier
CARRON Edmond 3960 Sierre
Corner
CARRON JOSEPH SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
CARROSSERIE LOCHER SA 3970 Salquenen
calendrier
CAVES DU SOLEIL SA 1912 Leytron
ballon de matchs
CEREDA Jean-Michel 3960 Sierre
Corner
CHABBEY Gérard 3960 Sierre
Corner
CHARLES HENRI FAVRE Vins du Valais 3968 Veyras
calendrier
CHRISTOPHE RUDAZ Sàrl 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
CLIMAIR 3960 Sierre
divers
COMBUSTIA SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
CONSTANTIN Management AG 3970 Salquenen
Panneau
CONSTRUCTIONS METALLIQUES Sàrl 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
CORDONNERIE DU CASINO 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
CREATION'JARDINS 3977 Granges
Programme de matchs
CREDIT SUISSE SA 3960 Sierre
Supporter
D'ALESSIO FRERES SA 3977 Granges
Programme de matchs
DACORIN Sàrl 1926 Fully
calendrier
DE QUAY Nicolas 3960 Sierre
Corner
DEBRUNNER ACIFER SA VALAIS 3930 Visp
calendrier
DENERIAZ SA 1951 Sion
calendrier
DES COMMERÇANTS DE SIERRE 3960 Sierre
calendrier
DETARTEC Sàrl 3976 Noës
Programme de matchs
DIAMCOUPE SA Filiale Sierre 3970 Salquenen
calendrier
DIAMCOUPE SA Filiale Sierre 3970 Salquenen
Panneau
DISCOBETON SA M. Jean-Marc Debons 1964 Conthey
ballon de matchs
DOLT René 3960 Sierre
Supporter
DOMIG & RUDAZ SA 3960 Sierre
divers
DR LUC SALAMIN SA 3960 Sierre
divers
DROGUERIE BEAULIEU 3960 Sierre
Panneau
DROGUERIE BEAULIEU 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
DS FIDUCIAIRE M. Sébastien Duc 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
DUMAS SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
DURRET AUTOMOBILES SA 3960 Sierre
calendrier
DURRET AUTOMOBILES SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
EDITIONS LE NOUVELLISTE SA 1950 Sion
Panneau
EGGS & LUGINBÜHL SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
EMERY Fernand 3976 Champzabé
Corner
EMERY Pascal 3976 Champzabé
Supporter
EMERY-PRAZ Nicole 3976 Champzabé
Supporter
EMIL FREY SA 1950 Sion
ballon de matchs
EMIL FREY SA 1950 Sion
Panneau
ENSEIGNEX.CH.SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
EPINEY Meinrad 3960 Sierre
Supporter
ESPACE PLUS 1868 Collombey
Programme de matchs
ESSELLIER Paul-André 1890 Saint-Maurice
Corner
EVOSUN 1869 Massongex
Programme de matchs
FACHARD - REY SA 3960 Sierre
divers
FAMSA SA 1869 Massongex
calendrier
FELDSCHLÖSSCHEN BOISSONS SA 4310 Rheinfelden
Programme de matchs
FELDSCHLÖSSEN BOISSONS SA 4310 Rheinfelden
Panneau
FELIX BUREAUTIQUE.CH SA 3960 Sierre
calendrier
FELIX BUREAUTIQUE.CH SA 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
FERNAND METRAILLER & FILS 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
FERREIRA Antonio 3960 Sierre
But Club
FERREIRA Sonia 1957 Ardon
But Club
FIDAVAL SA 3960 Sierre
Supporter
FIVA SA Fiduciaire 1950 Sion
Programme de matchs
FLOREY Emmanuel 3960 Sierre
Supporter
FORCLAZ Pierres naturelles 3960 Sierre
calendrier
GARAGE AUTO STAN 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
GARAGE F1 3960 Sierre
But Club
GARAGE MONTANI SA 3970 Salquenen
Panneau
GARAGE MONTANI SA 3970 Salquenen
Programme de matchs
GARAGE OLYMPIC 3960 Sierre
Panneau
GARAGE OLYMPIC 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
GARAGE SAURER SA 1964 Conthey
calendrier
GD CLIMAT SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
GENOUD François 3960 Sierre
Supporter
GETAZ-MIAUTON SA 1800 Vevey 1
calendrier
GETAZ-MIAUTON SA 1800 Vevey 1
Panneau
GILETTI Electricité 3960 Sierre
calendrier
GILETTI Electricité 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
GILETTI Électricité 3960 Sierre
Panneau
GILETTI Pascal 3960 Sierre
Corner
GILLIOZ Oscar 3960 Sierre
Supporter
GREENFIT 3970 Salquenen
divers
GROUP. GARAGISTES SIERROIS 3960 Sierre
calendrier
GROUPE MUTUEL 1919 Martigny
calendrier
GYPSERIE - PEINTURE Sàrl 3979 Grône
Programme de matchs
HÄCHLER Laetitia 1974 Arbaz
But Club
HANSEN OPTIQUE SA 3960 Sierre
calendrier
HAPPYLAND 3977 Granges
divers
HERITIER FROMAGES 1950 Sion
divers
HISCHIER Margrith 3970 Salquenen
divers
HÔTEL DES MAYENS 3967 Vercorin
Programme de matchs
IBC 1950 Sion
Panneau
IG GROUP 1950 Sion
Programme de matchs
IMESCH VINS SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
IMESCH VINS SA 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
IMESCH VINS SA 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
IMMOBILIER SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
IMPLENIA CONSTRUCTION SA 1963 Vétroz
Programme de matchs
IMPLENIA CONSTRUCTION SA 1963 Vétroz
Panneau
IMPLENIA SUISSE SA 1963 Vétroz
calendrier
IMPRESSIONS SERIGRAPHIQUES 1950 Sion
Panneau
IMPRIMERIE PERISSET 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
INSTITUT 2 PIEDS 2 MAINS 3977 Granges
Programme de matchs
INTERIBAT SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
ISOTOSI SA 3960 Sierre
calendrier
JET PIZZA 3960 Sierre
divers
JOVANOVSKI Branco 3974 Mollens
But Club
KAMERZIN Sidney 3960 Sierre
divers
KENZELMANN Pierre 3960 Sierre
Supporter
KOUSKI Otto Pfyffer SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
KOUSKI/ Otto Pfyffer SA 3960 Sierre
calendrier
L'OISEAU BLEU Voyages 3960 Sierre
Supporter
L'OISEAU BLEU Voyages 3960 Sierre
Panneau
LA MACHINE A ECRIRE SA 3960 Sierre
divers
LA TSERVETTA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
LABORATOIRE SALAMIN 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
LAMON Anthony 3960 Sierre
divers
LATHION SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
LATHION SA 1951 Sion
Panneau
LE BOURGEOIS Café-restaurant 3960 Sierre
calendrier
LE BOURGEOIS Café-restaurant 3960 Sierre
Panneau
LE CLUB FITNESS 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
LE JOB SA 3960 Sierre
calendrier
LE SIMPLON 3960 Sierre
Supporter
LEHNER SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
LEHNER SA 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
LEITAO DIAS Stéphanie 1963 Vétroz
But Club
LES FILS DE CHARLES FAVRE 3968 Veyras
Programme de matchs
LOUREJOINTS SA 3968 Veyras
calendrier
LOUREJOINTS SA 3968 Veyras
Panneau
MARKOVSKI Drago 3963 Crans-Montana
But Club
MARTIN TRANSPORTS SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
MARTIN TRANSPORTS SA 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
MARTY Raymond 3960 Sierre
Panneau
MARTY RAYMOND 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
MASELLI Mario 3977 Granges
Panneau
MASSY Laetitia 3960 Sierre
divers
MATERIAUX PLUS SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
MAYENSSON Bernard 3960 Sierre
Corner
MAYORAZ Véronique 3960 Sierre
Supporter
MD CONSULT 3960 Sierre
divers
MEDSPORT THERAPIE SA 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
MEILLARD André 3960 Sierre
divers
MELLY CONSTRUCTIONS SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
MERCERON 1950 Sion
Programme de matchs
METAFA SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
METRAILLER Paul-Alain 3960 Sierre
Corner
MEUBLES DESCARTES SA 1907 Saxon
Programme de matchs
MEUBLES FURRER 3930 Visp
Programme de matchs
MGD 3977 Granges
Programme de matchs
MIGROS VALAIS 1920 Martigny 1
Panneau
MIGROS VALAIS 1920 MARTIGNY 1
Programme de matchs
MOBILIERE SUISSE 1950 Sion
Panneau
MORARD Nicolas 1950 Sion
Programme de matchs
MORET FRERES SA Transports 1920 Martigny
calendrier
NAOUX PAYSAGISTE Sàrl 3960 Sierre
Supporter
NEUROHR Maçonnerie SA 3979 Grône
Panneau
NEW WORK 1920 Martigny
calendrier
NORMPACK SA 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
OERTEL Ernest 3960 Sierre
Supporter
OPUS PERSONAL AG 3900 Brig
calendrier
PASSAPAROLA 3960 Sierre
divers
PEINTURE 2000 3976 Noës
Panneau
PERREN Cathy 3976 Noës
Supporter
PETROVIC Zvonimir 3960 Sierre
But Club
PFEFFERLE ET CIE SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
PHARMACIE DE GRÔNE 3979 Grône
Programme de matchs
PIZZERIA CAP - CAP 3960 Sierre
divers
PIZZERIA CAPRI 3960 Sierre
Supporter
PIZZERIA PONT DU RHÔNE 1950 Sion
Programme de matchs
PONT Hermann & Yvonne 3960 Sierre
Supporter
PONT Raphaël 3960 Sierre
Supporter
POUGET Pierre-Alain 3960 Sierre
Corner
PRADER-LOSINGER SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
PRALONG Bernard 3960 Sierre
But Club
PRALONG Denise 3960 Sierre
But Club
PRAZ Michel 3960 Sierre
Supporter
PRAZ SA CH-8050 Zurich
Panneau
PUGIN Cédric 3977 Granges
Supporter
QI - LIN Luo Xiang Lin 3965 Chippis
Panneau
QUICK-SOFT INFORMATIQUE 3963 Crans-Montana
Panneau
RENGGLI Jean-Claude 3960 Sierre
Corner
RENOTEC 3970 Salquenen
calendrier
RESTAURANT CHINOIS QI - LIN 3965 Chippis
Programme de matchs
RESTAURANT DOLCE RISTORO 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
RESTAURANT DU SIMPLON 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
RESTOGROB Sàrl 1950 Sion
Supporter
RH PARTNER Sàrl 3972 Miège
Programme de matchs
RHÔNE FM 1950 Sion
Panneau
RIBEIRO Revêtements 3972 Miège
Panneau
RISTORANTE SALENTINA 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
ROLAND CLAVIEN Sàrl 3972 Miège
Programme de matchs
ROSSIER Bernard 3960 Sierre
But Club
ROTEN Jeannette 1965 Savièse
But Club
ROUVINEZ VINS SA 1920 Martigny
Panneau
ROUX Jean-François 1950 Sion
But Club
RUDAZ Edouard 3960 Sierre
Supporter
RUDAZ Serge 3960 Sierre
Supporter
SACCO SA 3965 Chippis
Panneau
SALAMIN Olivier 3960 Sierre
Supporter
SALAMIN Robert & Fils 3960 Sierre
Panneau
SALAMIN Robert & fils SA 3960 Sierre
Corner
SALAMIN Robert & Fils SA 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
SALDER Joseph 3977 Granges
divers
SAMARDZIC Zineta 3960 Sierre
But Club
SANITAS TROESCH 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
SATEB RENOVATION 3979 Grône
Panneau
SAVIOZ Pierre-André 3960 Sierre
But Club
SEVAL 1963 Vétroz
calendrier
SEVAL 1963 Vétroz
Panneau
SHOP DAVAL 3966 Chalais
calendrier
SHOP DAVAL 3966 Chalais
Programme de matchs
SIERRE-ENERGIE SA 3960 Sierre
calendrier
SIERRE-ENERGIE SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
SILVACOLOR SA 3960 Sierre
divers
SMC 3963 Crans-Montana
Panneau
SOGAVAL SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
SOGAVAL SA 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
SOGAVAL SA/ Gaz naturel 3960 Sierre
calendrier
SOLIOZ & MERKLI SA 3979 Grône
Supporter
SOREC 1950 Sion
calendrier
STAR KEBAB 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
STUDER Elisabeth 3960 Sierre
But Club
SVEN-L 3960 Sierre
divers
SYNERGIE SA 1950 Sion
calendrier
SYTEC BAUSYSTEME AG 3176 Neuenegg
calendrier
T.O JOB SA 1920 Martigny
calendrier
TAPIDRANCE 1920 Martigny 1
calendrier
TAPIS RION 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
TARTAGLIONE Irma 3960 Sierre
Supporter
TECHNOLOGIES INFORMATIQUES CODI S 3960 Sierre
calendrier
TEMELKOV Kiro 3960 Sierre
But Club
THELER Guy 3960 Sierre
Supporter
THELER CHARLES & FILS 3960 Sierre
Supporter
TMR SA 1920 Martigny
calendrier
TORRENT Benoît 3960 Sierre
Supporter
TORRENT Jacky 1974 Arbaz
But Club
TORRENT Jacky 1974 Arbaz
Supporter
TORRENT Jeannot 1974 Arbaz
But Club
TORRENT Maëlle 1974 Arbaz
But Club
TOUS BOIS 3960 Sierre
Supporter
TOUS BOIS Menuiserie 3960 Sierre
Panneau
TRATTORIA DELLA PIAZZA Sàrl 3960 Sierre
calendrier
TRATTORIA DELLA PIAZZA Sàrl 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
TRAVELLETTI & BINER 1966 Ayent
Programme de matchs
TRIAGE SIERRE & NOBLE CONTREE 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
TUDISCO Jean-Blaise 3973 Venthône
Supporter
TUDISCO Joël 3960 Sierre
Corner
TUDISCO Romain 1908 Genève
Corner
TV SIERRE SA/VARIO 3960 Sierre
Panneau
UBS SWITZERLAND AG 3960 Sierre
calendrier
VALAI'SUN 3977 Granges
Programme de matchs
VALBETON 1963 Vétroz
calendrier
VALBETON 1963 Vétroz
Panneau
VALENTINI Romeo 3960 Sierre
Corner
VALLOTTON LOUIS SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
VAUDAN SA 1934 Le Châble
calendrier
VB GRUES SERVICES SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau
VB GRUES-SERVICES SA 3960 Sierre
calendrier
VIANIN Pierro 3960 Sierre
divers
VIDESA SA 1951 Sion
calendrier
VOGEL SA 3965 Chippis
divers
VOYAGES L'OISEAU BLEU 3960 Sierre
calendrier
VOYAGES L'OISEAU BLEU 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
WORTEX Sàrl 1977 Icogne
divers
WYSSEN STRASSEN UNTERHALT AG 3952 Susten
divers
XAVIER OBERSON Sàrl 3960 Sierre
divers
YERLY Dominique 3960 Sierre
Corner
ZANELLA HOLZ AG 3946 Turtmann
calendrier
ZANELLA HOLZ AG 3946 Turtmann
Panneau
ZANOLI & FILS SA 3971 Chermignon
Programme de matchs
ZENGAFFINEN GEBR. AG 3940 Steg
calendrier
ZENGAFFINEN GEBR. AG 3940 Steg
Panneau
ZERMATTEN SA 3966 Chalais
Panneau
ZUBER & FILS SÀRL M. David Zuber 3960 Sierre
ballon de matchs
ZUFFEREY Jules 3960 Sierre
Supporter
ZUFFEREY P.A. 3965 Chippis
divers
ZUFFEREY PIERRE ANDRE 3965 Chippis
Programme de matchs
ZURICH AGENCE GENERALE 3960 Sierre
Programme de matchs
ZWISSIG VICTOR & ARMAND SA 3960 Sierre
Panneau