Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   30-05-2018   20H00 FC Bramois - Sierre 1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 Juniors C2 - FC Chalais
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 Juniors D4 - FC Varen
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Saxon Sports - Juniors C9 / D9 Filles
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 Juniors E5 - FC Saint-Léonard 3
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H00 FC Granges - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H00 FC Grône 2 - Juniors E4
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   13H00 Juniors E2 - FC Miège 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 FC Chippis 2 - Juniors E6
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H30 Juniors B1 - US Collombey-Muraz région
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 2 - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H30 Juniors E3 - FC Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   15H15 FC St. Niklaus 2 - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   17H00 FC Fully - Juniors C1 promotion
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   17H00 FC Erde - Juniors C3
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   18H00 Sierre 1 - FC Saint-Léonard
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   18H30 Juniors D1 - FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   20H30 Sierre 2 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   Juniors A1 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   FC Noble-Contrée - Juniors E5
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 Juniors C3 - FC Ardon Chamoson 4 rivières
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 FC Brig-Glis - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 Juniors D2 - GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 Juniors D3 - FC Naters 3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Crans-Montana 3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H15 FC Chermignon Lens - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   11H30 Juniors E6 - FC Lens 2 Chermignon
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   12H15 FC Evolène Hérens - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   13H30 Juniors E4 - FC Chalais 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H00 FC Saas Fee - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H00 Juniors C1 promotion - US Collombey-Muraz région
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H00 FC Anniviers - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H00 FC Crans-Montana 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   17H00 FC Varen - Sierre 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   17H00 FC Fully - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   18H00 FC Naters 2 - Sierre 1
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   14H00 FC Brig-Glis - Juniors A1
Championnat